Aチーム | ||||||
大 会 名 |
日 時 | 場 所 | 対 戦 相 手 | 試合結果 | 投手 捕手 | |
1 | オープン戦 | 2月17(土)9:30 | 天神グラウンド | 鎌倉レッドサン | ●0-13 | 松岡・俵積田ー田野(哲) |
2 |
オープン戦 |
2月25日(日)9:30 | 天神グラウンド | 八松ベースボールドリーム | 雨天中止 | |
3 |
スポーツ少年団大会 |
3月2日(土)10:30 | 葛原スポーツ広場 | 御所見ジュニアーズ | 〇17-0 | 五十島・松岡ー田野 |
4 | スポーツ少年団大会 | 3月3日(日)10:30 | 〃 | 石川キツズ | ●0-8 | 俵積田・五十島ー田野(哲) |
5 | オープン戦 | 3月10日(日)13:30 | 天神グラウンド | 鵠沼ブレーブス | 〇16-0 | 五十島・俵積田ー田野(哲) |
6 | 〃 | 〃 15:30 | 〃 | 〃 | 〇7-4 |
池ヶ谷(颯)・池内ー田野(哲)・田野(剣) |
7 | FB CUP | 3月17(日)14:00 | 天神グラウンド | 元宮フアイターズ | 〇4-2 | 五十島ー田野 |
8 | 関団連朝日大会 | 3月30日(土)13:00 | 天神グラウンド | 石川キツズ | ●2-17 | 俵積田・五十島ー田野(哲) |
9 | FB CUP | 3月31日(日)9:00 | 天神グラウンド | 新町グリーンフアイターズ | 〇11-10 | 五十島・俵積田・池内ー田野(哲) |
10 | ミズノドリームカツプ | 4月 6日(土)00:00 | 桂台小学校 | 桂台テキサス | 〇12-0 | 五十島・池内ー田野(哲) |
11 | オープン戦 | 4月07日(日)14:45 | 天神グラウンド | 鵠洋パイレーツ | 〇6-5 | 五十島・池内ー田野(哲) |
12 | 〃 | 〃 16:30 | 〃 | 〃 | 〇18-1 | 俵積田・志村ー田野(哲)・田野(剣) |
13 | 藤沢市学童春季大会 | 4月13日(土)10:30 | 天神スポーツ野球場 | 六会レツズA | 〇8-6 | 五十島・池内ー田野(哲) |
14 | ミズノドリームカツプ | 4月20日(土)10:00 | 天神グラウンド | 鎌倉レッドサン | ●3-10 | 五十島・志村ー田野(哲) |
15 | 藤沢市学童春季大会 | 4月21日(日)12:00 | 辻堂南部球場 | 遠藤少年野球クラブA | 〇6-3 | 五十島・俵積田ー田野(哲) |
16 | 藤沢市学童春季大会 | 4月27日(土)12:00 | 天神スポーツ広場 | 片瀬スカイラークA | ●9-10 | 五十島・俵積田・池内・松岡ー田野(哲) |
17 | FB CUP | 4月29日(土)14:00 | 天神グラウンド | 鳥が丘フエニツクス | ||
Bチーム | ||||||
大 会 名 |
日 時 | 場 所 | 対 戦 相 手 | 試合結果 | 投手 捕手 | |
1 | 関団連朝日大会Jr | 4月14日(日)10:30 | 天神グラウンド | 駒寄ツインズ | 〇4-3 | 竹内・志村ー田野(剣) |
2 | ||||||
3 | ||||||
4 | ||||||
5 | ||||||
6 | ||||||
7 | ||||||
8 | ||||||
9 | ||||||
10 | ||||||
11 | ||||||
12 | ||||||
13 | ||||||
14 | ||||||
15 | ||||||
16 | ||||||
Cチーム | ||||||
大 会 名 |
日 時 | 場 所 | 対 戦 相 手 | 試合結果 | 投手 捕手 | |
1 | オープン戦 | 2月18(日)10:00 | 天神グラウンド | 本町少年野球部C | ●3-12 | 田代ー池ヶ谷(和) |
2 |
オープン戦 |
2月25(日)14:00 | 天神グラウンド | 湘南シャークスC | 雨天中止 | |
3 | オープン戦 | 3月03(日)14:30 | 天神グラウンド | 石川キツズC | 〇15-7 | 池ヶ谷(和)ー田野(丈) |
4 | オープン戦 | 3月10(日 ) 9:30 | 深沢小学校 | 鎌倉グリーンフアウターズ | 〇11-3 | 田代・池ヶ谷(真)ー池ヶ谷(真)・田野(丈) |
5 | オープン戦 | 3月16(土)9:30 | 天神グラウンド | 辻堂少年野球部C | ●7-8 | 品川・田代ー田野・池ヶ谷 |
6 | オープン戦 | 〃 11:15 | 〃 | 〃 | ●0-4 | 田野・津田ー池ヶ谷 |
7 | オープン戦 | 3月17(日)9:30 | 天神グラウンド | 羽鳥フアイラーズC | ●3-13 | 池ヶ谷・田代ー田野 |
8 | オープン戦 | 〃 11:15 | 〃 | 〃 | △5-5 | 品川・田野(丈)ー池ヶ谷 |
9 | オープン戦 | 3月20(日)9:30 | 天神グラウンド | 遠藤少年野球C | △11-11 | 田代・品川ー田野(丈) |
10 | 〃 |
〃 11:00 |
〃 | 〃 | ●0-10 | 田野・津田ー池ヶ谷 |
11 | オープン戦 | 3月24(日)14:00 | 天神グラウンド | 湘南シャークスC | ●8-11 | 品川・田代・田野ー田野・池ヶ谷 |
12 | オープン戦 | 3月31日(日)10:00 | 高谷小学校 | 村岡フエニックスC | 〇10-3 | 田代・品川ー池ヶ谷 |
13 | オープン戦 | 4月 7日(日)9:30 | 天神グラウンド | 善行坂2024 | 〇6-5 | 品川・池ヶ谷・田代ー田野(丈) |
14 | 藤沢野球春季大会3部 | 4月28日(日)13:45 | 葛原スポーツ広場 | 御所見・秋葉台チーム | ||
: | ||||||